|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Lexie Cannon
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 8 | 918 | - | 213 | 105 | 5 | - | - | - | 114.75 |
| 2023-24 | 14 | 1373 | - | 187 | 88 | 7 | - | - | - | 98.07 |
| 2024-25 | 19 | 1703 | 263 | 161 | 79 | 9 | - | - | - | 89.63 |
| 2025-26 | 17 | 1509 | 262 | 164 | 81 | 8 | - | - | - | 88.76 |
| Totals | 58 | 5503 | 262 | 161 | 79 | 29 | - | - | - | 94.88 |
Halle Carr
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 14 | 1223 | - | 169 | 79 | 7 | - | - | - | 87.36 |
| Totals | 14 | 1223 | - | 169 | 79 | 7 | - | - | - | 87.36 |
Reagan Chastain
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 15 | 1327 | 257 | 169 | 80 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 88.47 |
| 2024-25 | 4 | 383 | - | 188 | 92 | 2 | - | - | - | 95.75 |
| 2025-26 | 4 | 360 | - | 167 | 83 | 2 | - | - | - | 90.00 |
| Totals | 23 | 2070 | 257 | 167 | 80 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 90.00 |
Calli Hoesterey
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 15.5 | 1291 | 259 | 161 | 77 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 83.29 |
| Totals | 15.5 | 1291 | 259 | 161 | 77 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 83.29 |
Elena Jurado
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 15 | 1319 | 245 | 172 | 80 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 87.93 |
| 2024-25 | 12 | 1039 | - | 166 | 83 | 6 | - | - | - | 86.58 |
| 2025-26 | 10.5 | 853 | - | 161 | 77 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 81.24 |
| Totals | 37.5 | 3211 | 245 | 161 | 77 | 18 | - | - | 3 | 85.63 |
Hannah Newell
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 20 | 1645 | 243 | 153 | 74 | 10 | - | 1 | 4 | 82.25 |
| 2023-24 | 19 | 1521 | 234 | 147 | 71 | 9 | - | 4 | 7 | 80.05 |
| 2024-25 | 16 | 1294 | 252 | 152 | 75 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 80.88 |
| 2025-26 | 19.5 | 1580 | 247 | 153 | 74 | 9 | - | 2 | 5 | 81.03 |
| Totals | 74.5 | 6040 | 234 | 147 | 71 | 36 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 81.07 |
Kinley Pessel
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 17.5 | 1320 | 228 | 141 | 69 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 75.43 |
| Totals | 17.5 | 1320 | 228 | 141 | 69 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 75.43 |
Teresa Sanborn
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 4 | 359 | - | 168 | 83 | 2 | - | - | - | 89.75 |
| Totals | 4 | 359 | - | 168 | 83 | 2 | - | - | - | 89.75 |
Avery Streetman
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 6 | 525 | - | 165 | 82 | 3 | - | - | - | 87.50 |
| Totals | 6 | 525 | - | 165 | 82 | 3 | - | - | - | 87.50 |
Emerson Swanner
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 19 | 1571 | 241 | 159 | 76 | 9 | - | - | 2 | 82.68 |
| 2025-26 | 19.5 | 1573 | 246 | 154 | 76 | 9 | - | 2 | 4 | 80.67 |
| Totals | 38.5 | 3144 | 241 | 154 | 76 | 18 | - | 2 | 6 | 81.66 |