|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Daniel Arcocha
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 14 | 1083 | 223 | 163 | 72 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 77.36 |
| 2025-26 | 14 | 1071 | 221 | 154 | 69 | 5 | - | - | - | 76.50 |
| Totals | 28 | 2154 | 221 | 154 | 69 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 76.93 |
Dylan Bradley
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 23 | 1732 | 214 | 148 | 70 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | 75.30 |
| 2024-25 | 17 | 1281 | 220 | 152 | 70 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 75.35 |
| 2025-26 | 14 | 1053 | 225 | 149 | 71 | 6 | - | - | - | 75.21 |
| Totals | 54 | 4066 | 214 | 148 | 70 | 21 | - | 2 | 5 | 75.30 |
Trey Cates
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 18 | 1350 | 218 | 147 | 72 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 75.00 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | 1777 | 212 | - | 67 | 8 | - | 1 | 4 | 74.04 |
| 2025-26 | 21.5 | 1587 | 216 | 137 | 68 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 73.81 |
| Totals | 63.5 | 4714 | 212 | 137 | 67 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 74.24 |
Matthew Elliott
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 14 | 1080 | 228 | 155 | 70 | 5 | - | - | - | 77.14 |
| 2025-26 | 9 | 686 | 223 | - | 71 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 76.22 |
| Totals | 23 | 1766 | 223 | 155 | 70 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 76.78 |
Jaxson Green
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 9 | 720 | 233 | - | 75 | 3 | - | - | - | 80.00 |
| Totals | 9 | 720 | 233 | - | 75 | 3 | - | - | - | 80.00 |
Brody Holmlund
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 16.5 | 1245 | 221 | 152 | 71 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 75.45 |
| Totals | 16.5 | 1245 | 221 | 152 | 71 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 75.45 |
Corbin King
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 19 | 1452 | 224 | 146 | 71 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 76.42 |
| 2024-25 | 20 | 1523 | 224 | 148 | 69 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 76.15 |
| 2025-26 | 18 | 1354 | 211 | - | 69 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 75.22 |
| Totals | 57 | 4329 | 211 | 146 | 69 | 21 | - | 3 | 6 | 75.95 |
Luke Nelson
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 15 | 1156 | 221 | - | 71 | 5 | - | - | - | 77.07 |
| Totals | 15 | 1156 | 221 | - | 71 | 5 | - | - | - | 77.07 |
Jack Pope
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 18 | 1401 | 224 | 159 | 72 | 7 | - | - | - | 77.83 |
| 2024-25 | 12 | 952 | 229 | - | 73 | 4 | - | - | - | 79.33 |
| 2025-26 | 11 | 864 | 228 | - | 69 | 4 | - | - | - | 78.55 |
| Totals | 41 | 3217 | 224 | 159 | 69 | 15 | - | - | - | 78.46 |
Owen Prewitt
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 25 | 1870 | 215 | 148 | 69 | 9 | - | 4 | 4 | 74.80 |
| 2025-26 | 24.5 | 1782 | 209 | 152 | 68 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 72.73 |
| Totals | 49.5 | 3652 | 209 | 148 | 68 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 73.78 |
Kaiden Schneider
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 28 | 2088 | 218 | 145 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 74.57 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | 2123 | 209 | 144 | 66 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 73.21 |
| 2024-25 | 20 | 1497 | 211 | - | 67 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 74.85 |
| 2025-26 | 27.5 | 2021 | 212 | 144 | 68 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 73.49 |
| Totals | 104.5 | 7729 | 209 | 144 | 66 | 41 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 73.96 |
Dylan Stanley
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 9 | 840 | 272 | - | 88 | 3 | - | - | - | 93.33 |
| 2024-25 | 12 | 1055 | 253 | - | 79 | 4 | - | - | - | 87.92 |
| 2025-26 | 9 | 783 | 247 | - | 79 | 3 | - | - | - | 87.00 |
| Totals | 30 | 2678 | 247 | - | 79 | 10 | - | - | - | 89.27 |
Noah Summers
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 8 | 670 | 249 | 167 | 80 | 3 | - | - | - | 83.75 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | 1937 | 217 | 141 | 67 | 11 | - | 2 | 3 | 74.50 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | 2168 | 211 | - | 67 | 10 | - | 1 | 3 | 74.76 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | 1856 | 206 | 150 | 66 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 74.24 |
| Totals | 88 | 6631 | 206 | 141 | 66 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 75.35 |
Rafa Torres
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 20.5 | 1516 | 209 | 168 | 67 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 73.95 |
| Totals | 20.5 | 1516 | 209 | 168 | 67 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 73.95 |
Bertu van Zyl
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 3 | 244 | 244 | - | 81 | 1 | - | - | - | 81.33 |
| 2023-24 | 11 | 877 | 230 | 160 | 75 | 4 | - | - | - | 79.73 |
| 2024-25 | 12 | 961 | 239 | - | 73 | 4 | - | - | - | 80.08 |
| 2025-26 | 9 | 723 | 233 | - | 75 | 3 | - | - | - | 80.33 |
| Totals | 35 | 2805 | 230 | 160 | 73 | 12 | - | - | - | 80.14 |